The Nova 111 List

Winners 2022

Discover this year's 111 aged 25-35.
Do you want to be the next one?

The Nova 111 List 2022 was powered by

Banking, Payments & Insurance

Jury's choice
Alice Bighinzoli
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Angelo Calderone
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Daniele Piai
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Laura Polenghi
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Maria Magenes
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Mario Porzio
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Mirko De Giovanni
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Sabrina Quetti
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Simone Cortese
Banking, Payments & Insurance
Jury's choice
Sofia Horsfall
Banking, Payments & Insurance

Energy & Engineering

Jury's choice
Gabriele Librandi
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Carmelo Catania
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Darlain Edeme
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Elena Corsi
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Elisabetta Zoffoli
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Esmeralda Colombo
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Flaminia Arganini
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Jacopo Villa
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Marco Michelangeli
Energy & Engineering
Jury's choice
Silvia Bertini
Energy & Engineering

Entertainment, Media & Communications

Jury's choice
Virginia Stagni
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Barbara Pernice
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Daniele Moltisanti
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Federica Lambicchi
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Francesco Paglione
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Giulio Antinucci
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Katjna Lo Giudice
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Marta Vietti
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Matilde Ballabio
Entertainment, Media & Communications
Jury's choice
Stefano Pozzebon
Entertainment, Media & Communications

FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce

Jury's choice
Andrea Bianchi
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Alessandro Bandini
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Daniele Tundo
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Endri Shtylla
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Federico Prugnoli
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Giulia Voza
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Giulia Yu
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Giuseppe Ragosta
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Martina Schiavello
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce
Jury's choice
Monica Begni
FMCG, Retail & Ecommerce

Healthcare & Life Sciences

Jury's choice
Annita Montepeloso
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Francesco Guzzonato
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Agnese Donadei
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Andrea Ianneo
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Francesco Bracotti
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Gerolamo Carboni
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Giacomo Annio
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Giulia Toaldo
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Giulio Zorzi
Healthcare & Life Sciences
Jury's choice
Marco D'Epifanio
Healthcare & Life Sciences

Investments & Real Estate

Jury's choice
Alessandro Langer
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Alessandro Panerai
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Alina Ursachi
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Federico Pacileo
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Federico Vecchio
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Guglielmo Croff Turri
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Ignazio Saverio Morganti
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Pietro Reho
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Raffaele Magliocca
Investments & Real Estate
Jury's choice
Valentina Ferronato
Investments & Real Estate

Legal Services

Jury's choice
Gioia Ronci
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Giuseppe Pipicella
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Ludovica Fabrizi
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Marco Maria Mazio
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Nora Szilvia Petrik
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Olga Primiani
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Patrizia Pedretti
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Roberta Monasterolo
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Simona Cavasio
Legal Services
Jury's choice
Valerio Vitelli
Legal Services

Management Consulting

Jury's choice
Niccolò Bogianchino
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Andrea Biancardi
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Anna Silvestri
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Beatrice Zoffoli
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Carlotta Giacomoni
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Elisa Piscitelli
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Francesco Canossi
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Leonardo Malgieri
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Silvia Milan
Management Consulting
Jury's choice
Zak Bekkali
Management Consulting

NGOs & Social Impact

Jury's choice
Silvia Ainio
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Alice Bertella
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Enrico Nano
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Giorgia Rega
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Laura Tedeschi
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Maria Ismaela Murgia
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Marta Giambino
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Nicole Silvya Bouris
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Petru Capatina
NGOs & Social Impact
Jury's choice
Roberto Meloni
NGOs & Social Impact

Public Service, Research & Education

Jury's choice
Marzia Mattea Maria Calvi
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Alberto Tono
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Alessandro Da Rold
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Federica Grazi
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Giulia Marzetti
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Giuliana Rotola
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Gordon Abeiku Mensah
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Luigi Mascolo
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Manuela Sisti
Public Service, Research & Education
Jury's choice
Nicolò Foppiani
Public Service, Research & Education

Software, Cloud & IT

Jury's choice
Francesco Piccoli
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Andrea Fogazzaro
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Claudia Di Stefano
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Emanuele Rossi
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Francesca Gargaglia
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Gianluca Maiolo
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Giulio Mazzeo
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Giuseppe Polito
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Lara Princisvalle
Software, Cloud & IT
Jury's choice
Nicolò Moschi
Software, Cloud & IT